49ers | (am 19.8.2000) Team: Smørebrød 49'ers | |||
Management: | Frank Hörnicke | |||
Nr. | Name | Position | Vollständiger Name | |
Stamm-Spieler | ||||
1. | Bert | -> T | Bert | |
2. | Gonzo | -> V | Gonzo | |
3. | Kermit | -> V | Kermit | |
4. | Ernie | -> S | Ernie | |
5. | Schlemil | -> S | Schlemil | |
6. | Oscar | -> S | Oscar | |
Erg.-Spieler | ||||
7. | Fozzy | -> V | Fozzy | |
8. | Grobi | -> V | Grobi |
Ahorn | (am 19.8.2000) Team: Ahorn Schilda (gegr. 1980) | |||
Management: | Joachim Haack | |||
Nr. | Name | Position | Vollständiger Name | |
Stamm-Spieler | ||||
3. | Pappenhei. | -> V | Paule "Turbo" Pappenheimer | |
4. | Gil.Greif. | -> S | Gilbert "Grizzly" Greifenstein | |
5. | A. Elch | -> S | Adrian "Ringo" Elch | |
11. | StNimmerl. | -> T | Nabucco "Hab' ich" St. Nimmerlein | |
77. | Lambada | -> S | Limbo "Valentino" Lambada | |
88. | Trollinger | -> V | Taifun "Nastrowje" Trollinger | |
Erg.-Spieler | ||||
1. | Teufel | -> T | Theo Teufel | |
2. | Hobel | -> V | Hartmut "Späne" Hobel | |
6. | SebSchlott | -> S | Sebulon Schlotterbacke | |
7. | Emil Elch | -> V | Emil Elch | |
13. | Gul.Greif. | -> S | Gulliver Greifenstein |
Buben | (am 19.8.2000) Team: Brave Buben - Friends Of Torture | |||
Management: | Günter Prschekopowitz | |||
Nr. | Name | Position | Vollständiger Name | |
Stamm-Spieler | ||||
1. | Würger | -> T | Willi Würger | |
2. | Crosscheck | -> V | Carl Crosscheck | |
17. | Unfair | -> V | Udo Unfair | |
28. | Nomercy | -> S | Nick Nomercy | |
61. | Foul | -> S | Fred Foul | |
86. | Rübeab | -> S | Rudi Rübeab | |
Erg.-Spieler | ||||
3. | Hnum | -> V | Haui Hnum | |
90. | Gemein | -> S | Gero Gemein |
DWCat | (am 19.8.2000) Team: Drosselbart Wildcats | |||
Management: | Stefan Peters | |||
Nr. | Name | Position | Vollständiger Name | |
Stamm-Spieler | ||||
1. | Elektros. | -> T | Al Elektroschock | |
2. | K. Amaris | -> V | Karl Amaris | |
3. | Ellmänn. | -> V | Heinz Ellmännchen | |
4. | Isbeere | -> S | Johann Isbeere | |
5. | Wim Pern. | -> S | Wim Perntusche | |
6. | Al Fmeta | -> S | Al Fmeta | |
Erg.-Spieler | ||||
7. | DickTier. | -> V | Dick Tiergerät |
Ernst | (am 19.8.2000) Team: Augusts Ernstlinge | |||
Management: | Wolfgang Peters | |||
Nr. | Name | Position | Vollständiger Name | |
Stamm-Spieler | ||||
1. | Maier | -> T | Arno Maier | |
2. | Meier | -> V | Ernesto Meier | |
3. | Mayer | -> V | Yussuf Mayer | |
4. | Mueller | -> S | Udo Mueller | |
5. | Schmidt | -> S | Tom Schmidt | |
6. | Schmied | -> S | Drago Schmied | |
Erg.-Spieler | ||||
7. | Schmiett | -> V | Torsten Schmiett |
Horse | (am 19.8.2000) Team: Heavy Horses | |||
Management: | Cordelia Methfessel | |||
Nr. | Name | Position | Vollständiger Name | |
Stamm-Spieler | ||||
1. | Benjie | -> T | Benjie | |
2. | Tom | -> V | Tom | |
3. | Willy | -> V | Willy | |
5. | Conny | -> S | Conny | |
6. | Ultra | -> S | Ultra | |
7. | Bok | -> S | Bok | |
Erg.-Spieler | ||||
4. | Sheila | -> S | Sheila | |
8. | Moritz | -> V | Moritz |
NiNu | (am 19.8.2000) Team: Namenlose Nichtsnutze | |||
Management: | Frank Ernst | |||
Nr. | Name | Position | Vollständiger Name | |
Stamm-Spieler | ||||
1. | Löchrig | -> T | Ludwig Löchrig | |
2. | Hilflos | -> S | Hilmar Hilflos | |
3. | Kannix | -> S | Karl Kannix | |
5. | Peinlich | -> V | Peter Peinlich | |
6. | Niemand | -> S | Norbert Niemand | |
7. | Bolzer | -> V | Bodo Bolzer | |
Erg.-Spieler | ||||
4. | Sorgenkind | -> V | Siegfried Sorgenkind |
PaSch | (am 19.8.2000) Team: PaScha (Palais Schaumburg) | |||
Management: | Gerd Podszuweit | |||
Nr. | Name | Position | Vollständiger Name | |
Stamm-Spieler | ||||
1. | Einheit | -> T | F.M. Einheit | |
2. | Fehlmann | -> V | Thomas Fehlmann | |
3. | Hiller | -> V | Holger Hiller | |
4. | Blunck | -> S | Timo Blunck | |
5. | Hertwig | -> S | Ralf Hertwig | |
7. | Oswald | -> V | Moritz von Oswald | |
Erg.-Spieler | ||||
6. | Tielsch | -> S | Walther Tielsch | |
8. | Bauer | -> S | Stefan Bauer |
SDwar | (am 19.8.2000) Team: Slaytanic Dwarfs | |||
Management: | Ufke Timmann | |||
Nr. | Name | Position | Vollständiger Name | |
Stamm-Spieler | ||||
1. | Fat Boy | -> T | Fat Boy | |
2. | Steffens | -> V | Carl - der Hammer - Steffens | |
3. | Brekan | -> V | Ulfran - die Axt - Brekan | |
4. | Mahal | -> S | Khazad Mahal | |
5. | Thurin | -> S | Thurin | |
6. | Kelle | -> S | Koma-Kelle | |
Erg.-Spieler | ||||
SFrox | (am 19.8.2000) Team: Sliding Frox | |||
Management: | Martin Schlüter | |||
Nr. | Name | Position | Vollständiger Name | |
Stamm-Spieler | ||||
1. | Albedo | -> T | Anton Albedo | |
2. | Blizzard | -> V | Bodo Blizzard | |
3. | Chinook | -> S | Charles Chinook | |
4. | Hurrikan | -> S | Herbert Hurrikan | |
5. | Monsun | -> V | Marc Monsun | |
6. | Orkan | -> V | Otto Orkan | |
Erg.-Spieler | ||||
7. | Taifun | -> V | Theo Taifun |
SMech | (am 19.8.2000) Team: Satanic Mechanics | |||
Management: | Thomas Dittrich | |||
Nr. | Name | Position | Vollständiger Name | |
Stamm-Spieler | ||||
1. | Meat Loaf | -> T | Meat Loaf | |
2. | Rocky | -> S | Rocky Horror | |
3. | Earl | -> S | Earl the Pearl | |
4. | Sam | -> S | Slapshot Sam | |
5. | Snowwhite | -> V | Snowwhite | |
6. | Billy | -> V | Billy the Kid | |
Erg.-Spieler | ||||
7. | Icewalker | -> V | Luke Icewalker |
YWW | (am 19.8.2000) Team: Yosemite White Wolves | |||
Management: | Rainer Alms | |||
Nr. | Name | Position | Vollständiger Name | |
Stamm-Spieler | ||||
1. | Tammarock | -> T | Lew "Paw" Tammarock | |
2. | Ahwanee | -> V | Albert Ahwanee | |
3. | Vernall | -> V | Victor Vernall | |
4. | Tanaya | -> S | Thomas Tanaya | |
5. | Olmstead | -> S | Orton Olmstead | |
6. | Tioga | -> S | Tony Tioga | |
Erg.-Spieler | ||||
7. | Merçed | -> V | Michael Merçed | |
8. | Tuolumne | -> S | Theo "Tiger" Tuolumne |
© 2000 Gerd Podszuweit, GerdPodszuweit@CompuServe.com